U12 SK BERLARE
Opleider(s): SVEN STEEMAN – FIDAN KRASNIQI
Afgevaardigde(n): CHRISTOPHE VAN HOEY – CHRIS VERHOFSTADT
ROOD
13-01-2018 12:30 SK BERLARE A – FC Lembeke A
20-01-2018 11:45 KFC Sporting Sint-Gillis-Waas A - SK BERLARE A
27-01-2018 12:30 SK BERLARE A – TK Meldert
03-02-2018 12:30 SK BERLARE A – KVV Laarne-Kalken A
17-02-2018 14:00 Waasland-Beveren C - SK BERLARE A
24-02-2018 12:30 SK BERLARE A – KWIK Eine A
03-03-2018 10:00 SKL Doorslaar A - SK BERLARE A
10-03-2018 15:00 FC Lembeke A - SK BERLARE A
17-03-2018 12:30 SK BERLARE A – KFC Sporting Sint-Gillis-Waas A
24-03-2018 13:00 TK Meldert - SK BERLARE A
07-04-2018 11:00 KVV Laarne-Kalken A - SK BERLARE A
14-04-2018 12:30 SK BERLARE A – Waasland-Beveren C
21-04-2018 13:45 KWIK Eine A - SK BERLARE A
28-04-2018 12:30 SK BERLARE A – SKL Doorslaar A
20-01-2018 11:45 KFC Sporting Sint-Gillis-Waas A - SK BERLARE A
27-01-2018 12:30 SK BERLARE A – TK Meldert
03-02-2018 12:30 SK BERLARE A – KVV Laarne-Kalken A
17-02-2018 14:00 Waasland-Beveren C - SK BERLARE A
24-02-2018 12:30 SK BERLARE A – KWIK Eine A
03-03-2018 10:00 SKL Doorslaar A - SK BERLARE A
10-03-2018 15:00 FC Lembeke A - SK BERLARE A
17-03-2018 12:30 SK BERLARE A – KFC Sporting Sint-Gillis-Waas A
24-03-2018 13:00 TK Meldert - SK BERLARE A
07-04-2018 11:00 KVV Laarne-Kalken A - SK BERLARE A
14-04-2018 12:30 SK BERLARE A – Waasland-Beveren C
21-04-2018 13:45 KWIK Eine A - SK BERLARE A
28-04-2018 12:30 SK BERLARE A – SKL Doorslaar A
WIT
13-01-2018 12:30 SK BERLARE B – KVV Schelde
20-01-2018 10:00 FC Dynamo Beervelde - SK BERLARE B
27-01-2018 12:30 SK BERLARE B – Juventus Schoonaarde A
03-02-2018 10:00 Heikant Zele A - SK BERLARE B
17-02-2018 12:30 SK BERLARE B – KVVE Massemen A
24-02-2018 12:30 SK BERLARE B – SK Oudegem
03-03-2018 10:00 SKV Overmere - SK BERLARE B
10-03-2018 12:00 KVV Schelde - SK BERLARE B
17-03-2018 12:30 SK BERLARE B – FC Dynamo Beervelde
24-03-2018 11:00 Juventus Schoonaarde A - SK BERLARE B
07-04-2018 12:30 SK BERLARE B – Heikant Zele A
14-04-2018 11:30 KVVE Massemen A - SK BERLARE B
21-04-2018 11:30 SK Oudegem - SK BERLARE B
28-04-2018 12:30 SK BERLARE B – SKV Overmere
20-01-2018 10:00 FC Dynamo Beervelde - SK BERLARE B
27-01-2018 12:30 SK BERLARE B – Juventus Schoonaarde A
03-02-2018 10:00 Heikant Zele A - SK BERLARE B
17-02-2018 12:30 SK BERLARE B – KVVE Massemen A
24-02-2018 12:30 SK BERLARE B – SK Oudegem
03-03-2018 10:00 SKV Overmere - SK BERLARE B
10-03-2018 12:00 KVV Schelde - SK BERLARE B
17-03-2018 12:30 SK BERLARE B – FC Dynamo Beervelde
24-03-2018 11:00 Juventus Schoonaarde A - SK BERLARE B
07-04-2018 12:30 SK BERLARE B – Heikant Zele A
14-04-2018 11:30 KVVE Massemen A - SK BERLARE B
21-04-2018 11:30 SK Oudegem - SK BERLARE B
28-04-2018 12:30 SK BERLARE B – SKV Overmere